Schedules

Worship Participant Schedules

September 9th

Acolyte – Levi Salverson
Acolyte – Ava Salverson
Crucifer – Brenna Salverson
Communion Assistant – Regg Glawe
Communion Assistant – Connor Kelly
Communion Assistant -Sandy Harvey
Assisting Minister – Kirsten Kelly
Lector – Sandy Salverson
Usher – Jeff Bastian
Usher – Joanie Bastian
Usher – Mike Newcomb
Usher – Brenda Newcomb
Sound – Clarence Knutson

*CHOIR*

Acolyte – William Petrakis
Acolyte – Gloria Kroodsma
Crucifer – Stacy Lantz
Communion Assistant -Mary Gibson
Communion Assistant – Jennifer Gallas
Lector – Helene Peterson
Usher – Al Berg
Usher – Don Hamann
Usher – Sue Hamann
Usher – Mike Bohm
Sound – Tim Hickey

September 16th

Acolyte – Connor Bidne
Acolyte – 
Crucifer – 
Communion Assistant – Cindy Fischer
Communion Assistant – Regg Glawe
Communion Assistant -Leah Grebner
Assisting Minister – Leo Vandervlugt
Lector – Luan Borquist
Usher – 
Usher – Annette Doughty
Usher – Dean Doughty
Usher – John Grabel
Sound – Mark Hartman
Acolyte -Henry Arnold
Acolyte – Carter Aprahamian
Crucifer – N/A
Communion Assistant – Jennifer Gallas
Communion Assistant – Dave Griffith
Communion Assistant -Kris Griffith
Assisting Minister – N/A
Lector -Dawn Koeltzow
Usher – Julie Kotewa
Usher – Larry Kotewa
Usher – Chris Kroodsma
Usher – Gloria Kroodsma
Sound – Mark Janco

September 23rd

Acolyte – Caleb Brinkman
Acolyte – 
Crucifer – Joel Brinkman
Communion Assistant -Dennis Gustafson
Communion Assistant – Kirsten Kelly
Communion Assistant -Mary Gibson
Assisting Minister – Helja Antola Crowe
Lector – Sandy Harvey
Usher – Bonnie Gallas
Usher – Earl Gallas
Usher – Theresa Gustafson
Usher – Brent Salverson
Sound – Mark Hartman

*CHOIR*

Acolyte – Sophia Doty
Acolyte – Mia Doty
Crucifer – Nick Doty
Communion Assistant – Maryanne Rastatter
Communion Assistant – Dave Rees
Communion Assistant -Dick Serrahn
Assisting Minister – Dave Griffith
Lector – Jim Myers
Usher – Cindy Patterson
Usher – Jim Patterson
Usher – Jerry Sokolowski
Usher – 
Sound – Tim Hickey

September 30th

*CHOIR*

Acolyte – 
Acolyte – Isabel Gonzales
Crucifer -Rachel Gonzales
Communion Assistant – Jennifer Gallas
Communion Assistant – Jerry Snyder
Communion Assistant -Becky Snyder
Assisting Minister – Sarah Gonzales
Lector – Pat Arehart
Usher – Julie Hokanson
Usher – Tom Hokanson
Usher – Janice Lambie
Usher – Rick Lambie
Sound – Clarence Knutson
Acolyte – Lindsey Janco
Acolyte – Annie Swanson
Crucifer – Travis Janco
Communion Assistant – Nadine Willems
Communion Assistant – Teresa Wright
Communion Assistant -Craig Young
Assisting Minister – Gayle Young
Lector – Gretchen Petrakis
Usher – 
Usher – Max Thompson
Usher – Rich Thompson
Usher – Rod Topel
Sound – Eric Schroeder

October Schedules Coming Soon!